logo

925-621-8110

Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade XBR-000438) - 32Gb Fibre Channel (LW) - Fibre Channel - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm

XBR-000438-AX

XBR-000438-AX
9999 In stock
$3,155.96
$3,155.96
Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade XBR-000438) - 32Gb Fibre Channel (LW) - Fibre Channel - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
You have successfully subscribed!
This email has been registered