logo

925-621-8110

Sold Out

DNA TDSourcing MSA Compatible - XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LRM - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 1310 nm - for Brocade BigIron RX-16, RX-4, RX-8

TDSOURCING DNA

14677875
Out of stock
$1,017.30

Subcribe to back in stock notification

DNA TDSourcing MSA Compatible - XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LRM - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 1310 nm - for Brocade BigIron RX-16, RX-4, RX-8
You have successfully subscribed!
This email has been registered