logo

925-621-8110

Sold Out

DNA TDSourcing - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-LR4 / LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1271 nm / 1291 nm / 1311 nm / 1331 nm

TDSOURCING DNA

14673302
Out of stock
$1,433.29

Subcribe to back in stock notification

DNA TDSourcing - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-LR4 / LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1271 nm / 1291 nm / 1311 nm / 1331 nm
You have successfully subscribed!
This email has been registered