logo

925-621-8110

Sold Out

DNA TDSourcing - QSFP28 transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-CWDM4 - LC single-mode - up to 1.2 miles

TDSOURCING DNA

14677228
Out of stock
$2,693.95

Subcribe to back in stock notification

DNA TDSourcing - QSFP28 transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-CWDM4 - LC single-mode - up to 1.2 miles
You have successfully subscribed!
This email has been registered