logo

925-621-8110

Sold Out

DNA TDSourcing - QSFP28 transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-PSM4 - MPO/APC single-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm

TDSOURCING DNA

14673420
Out of stock
$1,160.21

Subcribe to back in stock notification

DNA TDSourcing - QSFP28 transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-PSM4 - MPO/APC single-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm
You have successfully subscribed!
This email has been registered