logo

925-621-8110

Sold Out

DNA TDSourcing - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-BX-U - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 (TX) / 1490 (RX) nm - for Juniper Networks MX5, SRX380, EX Series EX9204, EX9208, QFX Series QFX10016

TDSOURCING DNA

14673343
Out of stock
$191.49

Subcribe to back in stock notification

DNA TDSourcing - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-BX-U - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 (TX) / 1490 (RX) nm - for Juniper Networks MX5, SRX380, EX Series EX9204, EX9208, QFX Series QFX10016
You have successfully subscribed!
This email has been registered