logo

925-621-8110

Sold Out

DNA TDSourcing - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - CWDM - up to 49.7 miles - 1550 nm

TDSOURCING DNA

14673229
Out of stock
$435.71

Subcribe to back in stock notification

DNA TDSourcing - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - CWDM - up to 49.7 miles - 1550 nm
You have successfully subscribed!
This email has been registered