logo

925-621-8110

Sold Out

DNA TDSourcing - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1570 nm - for Juniper Networks NFX Series Network Services Platform NFX350, QFX Series QFX10016, QFX5120

TDSOURCING DNA

14677260
Out of stock
$284.04

Subcribe to back in stock notification

DNA TDSourcing - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1570 nm - for Juniper Networks NFX Series Network Services Platform NFX350, QFX Series QFX10016, QFX5120
You have successfully subscribed!
This email has been registered