logo

925-621-8110

Sold Out

DNA TDSourcing - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for IBM Ethernet Switch J48E

TDSOURCING DNA

14673339
Out of stock
$130.85

Subcribe to back in stock notification

DNA TDSourcing - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for IBM Ethernet Switch J48E
You have successfully subscribed!
This email has been registered