logo

925-621-8110

Sold Out

DNA TDSourcing - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE, Fibre Channel - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 12.4 miles - 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm

TDSOURCING DNA

14673354
Out of stock
$242.55

Subcribe to back in stock notification

DNA TDSourcing - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE, Fibre Channel - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 12.4 miles - 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm
You have successfully subscribed!
This email has been registered