logo

925-621-8110

Sold Out

DNA TDSourcing - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-BX40-D / LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1330 (TX) / 1270 (RX) nm

TDSOURCING DNA

14673357
Out of stock
$711.70

Subcribe to back in stock notification

DNA TDSourcing - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-BX40-D / LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1330 (TX) / 1270 (RX) nm
You have successfully subscribed!
This email has been registered