logo

925-621-8110

Sold Out

DNA TDSourcing - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ER - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1550 (TX) / 1530-1565 (RX) nm - for Juniper Networks 5G Universal Routing Platform, ACX Series Universal Metro Router ACX5448

TDSOURCING DNA

14673350
Out of stock
$1,056.92

Subcribe to back in stock notification

DNA TDSourcing - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ER - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1550 (TX) / 1530-1565 (RX) nm - for Juniper Networks 5G Universal Routing Platform, ACX Series Universal Metro Router ACX5448
You have successfully subscribed!
This email has been registered