logo

925-621-8110

Sold Out

DNA TDSourcing - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC/PC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Cisco Nexus 93180YC-FX, 9372PX-E

TDSOURCING DNA

14673321
Out of stock
$344.04

Subcribe to back in stock notification

DNA TDSourcing - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC/PC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Cisco Nexus 93180YC-FX, 9372PX-E
You have successfully subscribed!
This email has been registered