logo

925-621-8110

Sold Out

DNA TDSourcing - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm

TDSOURCING DNA

14673330
Out of stock
$329.15

Subcribe to back in stock notification

DNA TDSourcing - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
You have successfully subscribed!
This email has been registered