logo

925-621-8110

Sold Out

DNA TDSourcing - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LRM - LC multi-mode - 1310 nm

TDSOURCING DNA

14673348
Out of stock
$376.81

Subcribe to back in stock notification

DNA TDSourcing - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LRM - LC multi-mode - 1310 nm
You have successfully subscribed!
This email has been registered