logo

925-621-8110

Sold Out

DNA TDSourcing - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm

TDSOURCING DNA

14677727
Out of stock
$215.43

Subcribe to back in stock notification

DNA TDSourcing - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm
You have successfully subscribed!
This email has been registered