logo

925-621-8110

Sold Out

DNA TDSourcing - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ZR, 10GBase-ZW - up to 43.5 miles - 1550 nm

TDSOURCING DNA

14673304
Out of stock
$1,662.50

Subcribe to back in stock notification

DNA TDSourcing - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ZR, 10GBase-ZW - up to 43.5 miles - 1550 nm
You have successfully subscribed!
This email has been registered