logo

925-621-8110

Sold Out

DNA TDSourcing SFPGS Intermediate Reach - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LX - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm

TDSOURCING DNA

14673416
Out of stock
$66.38

Subcribe to back in stock notification

DNA TDSourcing SFPGS Intermediate Reach - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LX - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
You have successfully subscribed!
This email has been registered