logo

925-621-8110

Sold Out

DNA TDSourcing - XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ER, 10GBase-EW - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1550 nm - for Dell Force10, Force10 TeraScale E-Series, Force10 E600i

TDSOURCING DNA

14677743
Out of stock
$2,334.58

Subcribe to back in stock notification

DNA TDSourcing - XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ER, 10GBase-EW - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1550 nm - for Dell Force10, Force10 TeraScale E-Series, Force10 E600i
You have successfully subscribed!
This email has been registered